Sponsored By

Detail of Member
*** Դ˹ҵҧ ͹Ѻ˹Ф ***
*** Do not forget to close this window before you leave ***
PudisUng.jpg
Mem. No. : 62129 Char : Birth : 28 Sept 2012 Since : 22 Sept 2019
Championship .. Class  E Boy Age : 6y 11m 24d. Expire : 22 Sept 2020
Name : .. ٴ ҡó / Pudis Ungphakorn
NickName : ٴ ....
Address :
Email : jeddy143@gmail.com
School :
Father : () Tel :
Mother : Fx:/LINE: jeddy143
Last Update : 22 Sept 2019 id : 2575 Show Data
Past Performance
No. Tour Date Tournament Course Div Cls Rank Result Points
ѧբ
International Sports Federation (ISF)
557/67 Soi Happyland Trading Center 1, Klongchan, Bangkapi, Bangkok 10240
Mobile : 061 878 6565     065 293 2914     Email : isfgolf@gmail.com