Sponsored By

Detail of Member
*** อย่าลืมปิดหน้าต่างนี้ ก่อนกลับไปหน้าเดิมนะคะ ***
*** Do not forget to close this window before you leave ***
ChinathipChung.jpg
Mem. No. : 62109 Char :
Championship .. Class  D Boy
Birth : 14 Feb 2009 Since : 28 Jul 2019
Age : 10y 6m 3d. Expire : 28 Jul 2020
Name : ด.ช. ชินาธิป จึงสวนันทน์ / Chinathip Chungsawanant
NickName : Yushi
Last Update : 28 Jul 2019 id : 2555
Past Performance
No. Tour Date Tournament Course Div Cls Rank Result Points
1 6220 28 Jul 19 SINGHA - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2019 Prime Golf C   D/B G2 46-48   94 80
International Sports Federation (ISF)
557/67 Soi Happyland Trading Center 1, Klongchan, Bangkapi, Bangkok 10240
Mobile : 061 878 6565     065 293 2914     Email : isfgolf@gmail.com