Sponsored By

Detail of Member
*** Դ˹ҵҧ ͹Ѻ˹Ф ***
*** Do not forget to close this window before you leave ***
SaowanitCha.jpg
Mem. No. : 62093 Char :
Premiership .. Class  E Girl
Birth : 30 Oct 2010 Since : 12 May 2019
Age : 8y 9m 19d. Expire : 12 May 2020
Name : .. ǹԵ ԭآͧ / Saowanit Charoensukrungruang
NickName : ˹ٹԵ
Last Update : 12 May 2019 id : 2539
Past Performance
No. Tour Date Tournament Course Div Cls Rank Result Points
3 6220 28 Jul 19 SINGHA - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2019 Prime Golf C   E/G G1 39-49   88 102
2 6217 9 Jun 19 SINGHA - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2019 Prime Golf C   E/G 2 48-46   94 80
1 6215 12 May 19 PURE - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2019 Prime Golf C   E/G G1 48-50   98 51
International Sports Federation (ISF)
557/67 Soi Happyland Trading Center 1, Klongchan, Bangkapi, Bangkok 10240
Mobile : 061 878 6565     065 293 2914     Email : isfgolf@gmail.com