Sponsored By

Detail of Member
*** Դ˹ҵҧ ͹Ѻ˹Ф ***
*** Do not forget to close this window before you leave ***
SiraphopTe.jpg
Mem. No. : 62008 Char :
Championship .. Class  D Boy
Birth : 4 Mar 2010 Since : 7 Oct 2018
Age : 9y 6m 21d. Expire : 7 Oct 2019
Name : .. ൪زѲ / Siraphop Techawutiwat
NickName : Ҭͧ
Last Update : 7 Oct 2018 id : 2453
Past Performance
No. Tour Date Tournament Course Div Cls Rank Result Points
5 6210 24 Feb 19 MITTARE - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2019 Prime Golf C   E/B G1 37-36   73 51
4 6207 13 Jan 19 SINGHA - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2019 Artitaya (FA) C   E/B G2 37-44   81 40
3 6205 9 Dec 18 SINGHA - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2019 Prime Golf C   E/B G1 42-41   83 51
2 6203 4 Nov 18 SS Trophy - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2019 Artitaya (FA) C   E/B G2 46-41   87 40
1 6201 7 Oct 18 SINGHA - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2019 Artitaya (MA) C   E/B G2 43-40   83 40
International Sports Federation (ISF)
557/67 Soi Happyland Trading Center 1, Klongchan, Bangkapi, Bangkok 10240
Mobile : 061 878 6565     065 293 2914     Email : isfgolf@gmail.com