Sponsored By

Detail of Member
*** อย่าลืมปิดหน้าต่างนี้ ก่อนกลับไปหน้าเดิมนะคะ ***
*** Do not forget to close this window before you leave ***
PorpeangSu.jpg
Mem. No. : 61108 Char :
Premiership .. Class  D Girl
Birth : 5 Nov 2009 Since : 8 Apr 2018
Age : 9y 9m 13d. Expire : 28 Apr 2020
Name : ด.ญ. พอเพียง สุวรรณาประสิทธิ์ / Porpeang Suwannaprasit
NickName : เอญ่า
Last Update : 28 Apr 2019 id : 2362
Past Performance
No. Tour Date Tournament Course Div Cls Rank Result Points
19 6214 28 Apr 19 Sophisticate - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2019 Prime Golf C   D/G G1 45-51   96 102
18 6210 24 Feb 19 MITTARE - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2019 Prime Golf C   D/G 2 52-60   112 40
17 6208 27 Jan 19 SINGHA - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2019 Prime Golf C   D/G 5 58-46   104 10
16 6207 13 Jan 19 SINGHA - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2019 Artitaya (FA) C   D/G 3 66-66   132 30
15 6206 23 Dec 18 SINGHA - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2019 Prime Golf C   D/G 3 50-49   99 30
14 6205 9 Dec 18 SINGHA - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2019 Prime Golf C   D/G G2 48-54   102 40
13 6204 18 Nov 18 SS Trophy - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2019 Prime Golf C   D/G 2 50-55   105 40
12 6203 4 Nov 18 SS Trophy - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2019 Artitaya (FA) C   D/G 4 62-66   128 20
11 6201 7 Oct 18 SINGHA - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2019 Artitaya (MA) P   E/G 3 42-45   87 80
10 6124 23 Sept 18 SINGHA - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2018 Prime Golf P   E/G G1 46-45   91 100
9 6123 9 Sept 18 SINGHA - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2018 Artitaya (FM) P   E/G 3 51-50   101 80
8 6122 26 Aug 18 SINGHA - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2018 Prime Golf P   E/G 2 47-51   98 90
7 6120 22 Jul 18 PTD - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2018 Prime Golf C   E/G G1 45-45   90 51
6 6118 24 Jun 18 PURE - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2018 Prime Golf C   E/G 2 56-47   103 40
5 6117 3 Jun 18 PURE - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2018 Artitaya (FM) C   E/G 2 60-58   118 40
4 6116 27 May 18 MITTARE - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2018 Prime Golf C   E/G 3 54-56   110 30
3 6115 13 May 18 MITTARE - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2018 Artitaya (FA) C   E/G 2 57-65   122 40
2 6114 22 Apr 18 Sophisticate - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2018 Prime Golf C   E/G G1 57-55   112 51
1 6113 8 Apr 18 Sophisticate - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2018 Artitaya (FA) C   E/G 2 58-57   115 40
International Sports Federation (ISF)
557/67 Soi Happyland Trading Center 1, Klongchan, Bangkapi, Bangkok 10240
Mobile : 061 878 6565     065 293 2914     Email : isfgolf@gmail.com