Sponsored By

Detail of Member
*** อย่าลืมปิดหน้าต่างนี้ ก่อนกลับไปหน้าเดิมนะคะ ***
*** Do not forget to close this window before you leave ***
KunakronToi.jpg
Mem. No. : 61052 Char :
Championship .. Class  D Boy
Birth : 10 Jun 2010 Since : 24 Dec 2017
Age : 9y 2m 10d. Expire : 27 Jan 2020
Name : ด.ช. คุณากร ต้อยปาน / Kunakron Toiparn
NickName : แทน
Last Update : 27 Jan 2019 id : 2305
Past Performance
No. Tour Date Tournament Course Div Cls Rank Result Points
17 6220 28 Jul 19 SINGHA - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2019 Prime Golf C   D/B G1 44-45   89 102
16 6216 26 May 19 SINGHA - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2019 Prime Golf P   E/B G1 47-45   92 100
15 6212 24 Mar 19 Sophisticate - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2019 Prime Golf P   E/B G1 35-39   74 100
14 6208 27 Jan 19 SINGHA - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2019 Prime Golf P   E/B G1 49-50   99 100
13 6203 4 Nov 18 SS Trophy - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2019 Artitaya (FA) P   E/B 3 50-44   94 80
12 6124 23 Sept 18 SINGHA - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2018 Prime Golf P   E/B 2 39-50   89 90
11 6123 9 Sept 18 SINGHA - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2018 Artitaya (FM) P   E/B 2 42-39   81 90
10 6121 12 Aug 18 SINGHA - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2018 Artitaya (FA) C   E/B G1 45-43   88 51
9 6120 22 Jul 18 PTD - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2018 Prime Golf C   E/B G3 44-47   91 30
8 6118 24 Jun 18 PURE - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2018 Prime Golf C   E/B 4 48-52   100 20
7 6117 3 Jun 18 PURE - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2018 Artitaya (FM) C   E/B G1 43-37   80 51
6 6114 22 Apr 18 Sophisticate - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2018 Prime Golf C   E/B 5 48-49   97 10
5 6113 8 Apr 18 Sophisticate - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2018 Artitaya (FA) C   E/B 5 47-51   98 10
4 6112 25 Mar 18 BGC - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2018 Prime Golf C   E/B G4 46-46   92 20
3 6109 11 Feb 18 SINGHA - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2018 Unico 1-9 New C   E/B 5 55-55   110 10
2 6108 28 Jan 18 SINGHA - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2018 Prime Golf C   E/B 7 55-44   99 5
1 6106 24 Dec 17 SINGHA - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2018 Prime Golf C   E/B 5 46-50   96 10
International Sports Federation (ISF)
557/67 Soi Happyland Trading Center 1, Klongchan, Bangkapi, Bangkok 10240
Mobile : 061 878 6565     065 293 2914     Email : isfgolf@gmail.com