Sponsored By

Detail of Member
*** Դ˹ҵҧ ͹Ѻ˹Ф ***
*** Do not forget to close this window before you leave ***
TapatMong.jpg
Mem. No. : 61005 Char :
Championship .. Class  C Boy
Birth : 7 Jul 2008 Since : 8 Oct 2017
Age : 11y 2m 17d. Expire : 8 Oct 2018
Name : .. ѷ ѵҵ / Tapat Mongkolrattanachart
NickName : Tino
Last Update : 8 Oct 2017 id : 2259
Past Performance
No. Tour Date Tournament Course Div Cls Rank Result Points
1 6101 8 Oct 17 SINGHA - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2018 Unico 10-18 C   D/B 10 75-69   144 5
International Sports Federation (ISF)
557/67 Soi Happyland Trading Center 1, Klongchan, Bangkapi, Bangkok 10240
Mobile : 061 878 6565     065 293 2914     Email : isfgolf@gmail.com