Sponsored By

Detail of Member
*** อย่าลืมปิดหน้าต่างนี้ ก่อนกลับไปหน้าเดิมนะคะ ***
*** Do not forget to close this window before you leave ***
KulnapaPuak.jpg
Mem. No. : 60205 Char :
Premiership .. Class  D Girl
Birth : 2 Jul 2009 Since : 27 Aug 2017
Age : 10y 2m 22d. Expire : 27 Aug 2020
Name : ด.ญ. กุลนภา เผือกประคอง / Kulnapa Puakprakong
NickName : บีม
Last Update : 21 Sept 2019 id : 2239
Past Performance
No. Tour Date Tournament Course Div Cls Rank Result Points
15 6124 23 Sept 18 SINGHA - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2018 Prime Golf C   D/G 2 58-68   126 40
14 6122 26 Aug 18 SINGHA - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2018 Prime Golf C   D/G 6 59-57   116 5
13 6120 22 Jul 18 PTD - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2018 Prime Golf C   D/G 4 53-57   110 20
12 6116 27 May 18 MITTARE - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2018 Prime Golf P   E/G G1 49-43   92 100
11 6114 22 Apr 18 Sophisticate - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2018 Prime Golf P   E/G G1 45-52   97 100
10 6110 25 Feb 18 SINGHA - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2018 Prime Golf P   E/G G1 41-46   87 100
9 6108 28 Jan 18 SINGHA - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2018 Prime Golf P   E/G 2 53-48   101 90
8 6105 10 Dec 17 SINGHA - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2018 Unico 10-18 P   E/G 2 59-50   109 90
7 6104 26 Nov 17 SS Trophy - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2018 Prime Golf P   E/G 3 53-54   107 80
6 6103 12 Nov 17 SS Trophy - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2018 Unico 10-18 P   E/G 2 52-54   106 90
5 6102 22 Oct 17 SINGHA - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2018 Prime Golf P   E/G 2 59-60   119 90
4 6101 8 Oct 17 SINGHA - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2018 Unico 10-18 P   E/G 2 69-69   138 90
3 6024 24 Sept 17 SINGHA - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2017 Prime Golf P   E/G 4 59-68   127 70
2 6023 10 Sept 17 SINGHA - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2017 Unico 10-18 P   E/G 3 65-62   127 80
1 6022 27 Aug 17 UNICO - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2017 Prime Golf P   E/G 2 61-56   117 90
International Sports Federation (ISF)
557/67 Soi Happyland Trading Center 1, Klongchan, Bangkapi, Bangkok 10240
Mobile : 061 878 6565     065 293 2914     Email : isfgolf@gmail.com