Sponsored By

Detail of Member
*** Դ˹ҵҧ ͹Ѻ˹Ф ***
*** Do not forget to close this window before you leave ***
TinnapatNet.jpg
Mem. No. : 60076 Char :
Championship .. Class  D Boy
Birth : 16 Dec 2008 Since : 12 Feb 2017
Age : 10y 8m 1d. Expire : 12 Aug 2019
Name : .. Գѷ ๵èʧ / Tinnapat Netcharussaeng
NickName : ѹѹ
Last Update : 12 Aug 2018 id : 2110
Past Performance
No. Tour Date Tournament Course Div Cls Rank Result Points
10 6217 9 Jun 19 SINGHA - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2019 Prime Golf C   D/B G2 42-43   85 80
9 6204 18 Nov 18 SS Trophy - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2019 Prime Golf C   D/B 5 47-44   91 10
8 6123 9 Sept 18 SINGHA - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2018 Artitaya (FM) C   D/B 8 55-54   109 5
7 6121 12 Aug 18 SINGHA - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2018 Artitaya (FA) C   D/B 8 54-53   107 5
6 6109 11 Feb 18 SINGHA - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2018 Unico 1-9 New C   D/B 18 66-69   135 5
5 6105 10 Dec 17 SINGHA - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2018 Unico 10-18 C   E/B 4 50-56   106 20
4 6103 12 Nov 17 SS Trophy - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2018 Unico 10-18 C   E/B 5 55-49   104 10
3 6101 8 Oct 17 SINGHA - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2018 Unico 10-18 C   E/B 8 66-60   126 5
2 6023 10 Sept 17 SINGHA - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2017 Unico 10-18 C   E/B 9 63-55   118 5
1 6009 12 Feb 17 SINGHA - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2017 Unico 10-18 C   E/B 12 80-75   155 5
International Sports Federation (ISF)
557/67 Soi Happyland Trading Center 1, Klongchan, Bangkapi, Bangkok 10240
Mobile : 061 878 6565     065 293 2914     Email : isfgolf@gmail.com