ISF Draw Sheet
MITTARE - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2019
Sunday 10 February 2019 at Artitaya Golf and Resort (Friend-Arirang)
Remarks

START TIME
12:00 am.
*** Following players is permitted, Keep a distant away without interfering the game ***
*** Distance Measuring Device is permissible to use in the course ***

- Please register at least 30 minutes before your tee time
- Please report to the starter at your starting hole at least 10 minutes before you tee time
- Annual Membership Fee is Baht 800.- per family to be settled upon registration
- Those with ... Expire following their name need to renew their membership upon registration
- Premiership players - align left ........ Championship players - align right
- Withdrawal must be done before Friday prior to the tournament date
- Late withdrawal or no show will be penalized by suspension for the next 2 tournaments
- Competition fee is Baht 1900.- being green fee, caddy fee & prizes (no meals)
- Total : 63 players.
- From 1st January 2019 onward, maximum 3 trophies will be awarded to each category
- P : A/B 4>2  A/G 1>1  B/B 8>3  B/G 4>2  C/B 8>3  C/G 4>2  D/B 4>2  D/G 2>1  E/B 2>1  E/G 2>1  
- C : C/B 7>3  C/G 1>1  D/B 3>1  D/G 3>1  E/B 6>3  E/G 4>2  
- (P = Premiership C = Championship .. follow by Class/Gender .. No.of Players>No. of Trophy(ies)
Time Hole/Grp Ord. Rnk Div Clss MNum ROUND 1       HOLE 10 Nickname
12:00 10 / 1 1 P   A/B 62051 Ko Jungwon
2 P   A/B 58139Mr. Bhop-Dhamma Prathumsri
3 P   B/B 62047 Kittiputt Penputt Na Ayudhya ѵ
12:08 10 / 2 1 P   A/B 62041 Jang SungJoo
2 P   A/B 58174Mr. Nataphat Pinwanna տ
3 P   B/B 57040Mr. Chinatip Kaewkam
Time Hole/Grp Ord. Rnk Div Clss MNum ROUND 1       HOLE 11 Nickname
12:00 11 / 1 1 P   B/B 55123 Krit Mhodmaung
2 P   B/B 60212 Pannawit Chomtee ʷ
3 P   B/B 59088Mr. Paksarun Toprasert Ӹ
12:08 11 / 2 1 P   B/B 60167 Chindanai Limwirat
2 P   B/B 57173Mr. Phonphiphat Wunala-eard ѵ
3 P   B/B 60137 Payu Wittawatolarn
Time Hole/Grp Ord. Rnk Div Clss MNum ROUND 1       HOLE 12 Nickname
12:00 12 / 1 1 P   A/G 62067 Ariann Qistina Binte Haszlan
2 P   C/G 58065Ms. Thitaree Visavapattamawan չ
3 P   B/G 57152Ms. Lachina Wachirasakchai
12:08 12 / 2 1 P   B/G 62026 Voravalun Wonggumpoo LunLun
2 P   B/G 61030 Bhawinee Seesan
3 P   B/G 62068 Atiqah Myiesha Binte Haszlan
Time Hole/Grp Ord. Rnk Div Clss MNum ROUND 1       HOLE 13 Nickname
12:00 13 / 1 1 C   C/B 62018 Nopparut Pujan ԡ
2 C   C/B 62066 Nitiroj Kulthongsuwaroj
3 C   C/B 62034 Natchanan Thongprapai
4 C   C/B 62069 Sivawong Aukrawat Putter
12:08 13 / 2 1 P   C/B 60213 Punnawat Chomtee
2 P   C/B 58193Mr. Tunyatorn Tanapipatkulchai Putter
3 P   C/B 61047 Chaipatr Pramounmat Mark
4 P   C/B 58087Mr. Santos Wangsupkitkosol
Time Hole/Grp Ord. Rnk Div Clss MNum ROUND 1       HOLE 14 Nickname
12:00 14 / 1 1 P   C/B 58189Mr. Phipat Sinthuwapee ÿ
2 P   C/B 59189Mr. Taksa Boonyasuppayakorn
3 P   C/B 59057 Pete Kongwatana շ
12:08 14 / 2 1 C   C/B 61086 Patipharn Udomphornvirat ᾷԤ
2 C   C/B 62063 Jirapat Saruayjirawat ͧ
3 P   C/B 59158Mr. Nutthaphat Kamutharat
4 C   C/B 58102Mr. Petechapat Areewong շ
Time Hole/Grp Ord. Rnk Div Clss MNum ROUND 1       HOLE 15 Nickname
12:00 15 / 1 1 P   D/B 61053 Wachirawich Hatpech
2 P   D/B 61043 Tantikorn Klinpeng Mono
3 P   D/B 59151Mr. Jirapat Sinthuwapee շ
12:08 15 / 2 1 C   D/B 62030 Amarad Khamsom
2 P   D/B 59184Mr. Song Ji Seop
3 C   D/B 60162 Jiratch Jianrattanapong
4 C   D/B 62007 Grittigorn Wongtanawat
Time Hole/Grp Ord. Rnk Div Clss MNum ROUND 1       HOLE 16 Nickname
12:00 16 / 1 1 P   D/G 60026 Imboon Ngamkerdsiri
2 C   D/G 61077 Arisara Visesya
3 C   D/G 61168 Suchanan Boonrojsaree CJ
12:08 16 / 2 1 P   C/G 57193Ms. Panalee Prachavittayagon
2 P   C/G 60089 Kristiya Thanintorndamrongdej Grace
3 P   C/G 61134 Pattheera Tewachindaphan ˧ᴧ
4 C   C/G 61073 Naomi Ogata Naomi
Time Hole/Grp Ord. Rnk Div Clss MNum ROUND 1       HOLE 17 Nickname
12:00 17 / 1 1 P   E/G 62065 Aeyavarin Pradubyart
2 C   E/G 61160 Tanyakorn Triyakul ԹԹ
3 C   E/G 60148 Thanchanok Kerdput ..Pict?
4 P   E/G 60065 Yang A Yeon
12:08 17 / 2 1 C   E/G 61159 Aiyapak Yiengsrimuang
2 C   E/G 62021 Nichasiri Intharaphanich ԧѹ
3 P   D/G 62039 Prim Prachnakorn
4 C   D/G 60134 Boonya-orn Yingyongnarongkul
Time Hole/Grp Ord. Rnk Div Clss MNum ROUND 1       HOLE 18 Nickname
12:00 18 / 1 1 P   E/B 62064 Kulladech Samsen ͹
2 P   E/B 61072 Pran Limlarpphon ѹ
3 C   E/B 61070 Chanwanvit Sirisak Ҹ
4 C   E/B 61087 Napol Vuthihirunthamrong
12:08 18 / 2 1 C   E/B 62035 Aukkarin Ratarasarn ҹ
2 C   E/B 62036 Kasidech Tanatunya ѹѹ
3 C   E/B 62060 Supanat Artnonla ѵ
4 C   E/B 62061 Popnapat Saruayjirawat
International Sports Federation (ISF)
557/67 Soi Happyland Trading Center 1, Klongchan, Bangkapi, Bangkok 10240
Mobile : 061 878 6565     065 293 2914     Email : isfgolf@gmail.com