ISF Draw Sheet
SINGHA - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2019
Sunday 9 December 2018 at Prime Golf C.C. Co., Ltd.
Remarks

START TIME
12:00 am.
*** Following players is permitted, Keep a distant away without interfering the game ***
*** Distance Measuring Device is permissible to use in the course ***

- Please register at least 30 minutes before your tee time
- Please report to the starter at your starting hole at least 10 minutes before you tee time
- Annual Membership Fee is Baht 800.- per family to be settled upon registration
- Those with ... Expire following their name need to renew their membership upon registration
- Premiership players - align left ........ Championship players - align right
- Withdrawal must be done before Friday prior to the tournament date
- Late withdrawal or no show will be penalized by suspension for the next 2 tournaments
- Competition fee is Baht 1900.- being green fee, caddy fee & prizes (no meals)
- Total : 59 players.
- P : A/B 2>1  A/G 4>2  B/B 5>2  B/G 4>2  C/B 5>2  D/B 3>1  D/G 4>2  E/B 1>1  E/G 1>1  
- C : C/B 11>5  D/B 8>4  D/G 4>2  E/B 5>2  E/G 1>1  
- (P = Premiership C = Championship .. follow by Class/Gender .. No.of Players>No. of Trophy(ies)
Time Hole/Grp Ord. Rnk Div Clss MNum ROUND 1       HOLE 1 Nickname
12:00 1 / 1 1 P   A/B 60201 Kaiwhith Chooglin Mobile
2 P   A/B 58139Mr. Bhop-Dhamma Prathumsri
3 P   B/B 61125 Dongchan Oh Dongchan
4 P   B/B 61191 Wachirawit Mananavigpol ¹
Time Hole/Grp Ord. Rnk Div Clss MNum ROUND 1       HOLE 2 Nickname
12:00 2 / 1 1 P   B/B 57040Mr. Chinatip Kaewkam
2 P   B/B 59099Mr. Pattrasuth Boonthumrongkit
3 P   B/B 57173Mr. Phonphiphat Wunala-eard ѵ
Time Hole/Grp Ord. Rnk Div Clss MNum ROUND 1       HOLE 3 Nickname
12:00 3 / 1 1 P   C/B 61126 Dongyoon Oh Dongyoon
2 P   C/B 56057Mr. Natthanon Krisadasuraseth Ի
3 P   C/B 58193Mr. Tunyatorn Tanapipatkulchai Putter
12:08 3 / 2 1 P   C/B 60189 Nutthaphat Suket
2 P   C/B 61047 Chaipatr Pramounmat Mark
3 C   C/B 62018 Nopparut Pujan ԡ
Time Hole/Grp Ord. Rnk Div Clss MNum ROUND 1       HOLE 4 Nickname
12:00 4 / 1 1 C   C/B 62024 Naparuj Sirpoon
2 C   C/B 62011 Niphitphon Buranajant
3 C   C/B 62033 Panttouch Mongkolsuthree Fifth
Time Hole/Grp Ord. Rnk Div Clss MNum ROUND 1       HOLE 5 Nickname
12:00 5 / 1 1 C   C/B 61140 Jirayu Senamontri
2 C   C/B 59191Mr. Nattapat Boonthumrongkit
3 C   C/B 59158Mr. Nutthaphat Kamutharat
Time Hole/Grp Ord. Rnk Div Clss MNum ROUND 1       HOLE 6 Nickname
12:00 6 / 1 1 C   C/B 62023 Krittrapart Sodsai
2 C   C/B 60011 Kantaphat Sirisawat
3 C   C/B 62029 Porrawat Makapanich Town
4 C   C/B 58172Mr. Chayut Bunmanun
Time Hole/Grp Ord. Rnk Div Clss MNum ROUND 1       HOLE 7 Nickname
12:00 7 / 1 1 C   D/B 58101Mr. Pongpat Rattanapiratanon
2 C   D/B 60162 Jiratch Jianrattanapong
3 C   D/B 62034 Natchanan Thongprapai
4 C   D/B 60103 Krittin Wimolputtaratn ԹԹ
Time Hole/Grp Ord. Rnk Div Clss MNum ROUND 1       HOLE 8 Nickname
12:00 8 / 1 1 C   D/B 61042 Pongsakan chantanao е
2 C   D/B 62031 Natthapatch Silarom Boss
3 C   D/B 62030 Amarad Khamsom
Time Hole/Grp Ord. Rnk Div Clss MNum ROUND 1       HOLE 9 Nickname
12:00 9 / 1 1 P   D/B 61043 Tantikorn Klinpeng Mono
2 P   D/B 59070Mr. Phonthakorn Pongacha ͹
3 P   D/B 59248 Teeradetch Boonta
4 C   D/B 60214 Techatham Sonthiviwat ·չ
Time Hole/Grp Ord. Rnk Div Clss MNum ROUND 1       HOLE 10 Nickname
12:00 10 / 1 1 P   A/G 60102 Artitaya Kittiratamrong ¡
2 P   A/G 61103 Zahra Somji Zahra
3 P   A/G 61146 Nannapat Nuthone ͹
4 P   A/G 61026 Masarina Rattanavoraviroj
Time Hole/Grp Ord. Rnk Div Clss MNum ROUND 1       HOLE 11 Nickname
12:00 11 / 1 1 P   B/G 62026 Voravalun Wonggumpoo LunLun
2 P   B/G 60135 Napasorn Nuboonrak ͧ
3 P   B/G 61030 Bhawinee Seesan
4 P   B/G 57152Ms. Lachina Wachirasakchai
Time Hole/Grp Ord. Rnk Div Clss MNum ROUND 1       HOLE 14 Nickname
12:00 14 / 1 1 P   D/G 61073 Naomi Ogata Naomi
2 P   D/G 60077 Paninee Khanmanee Թ
3 P   D/G 60026 Imboon Ngamkerdsiri
4 P   D/G 60054 Nicha Pongnukul
Time Hole/Grp Ord. Rnk Div Clss MNum ROUND 1       HOLE 15 Nickname
12:00 15 / 1 1 C   D/G 61108 Porpeang Suwannaprasit ͭ
2 C   D/G 61169 Pattarawadee Kitsasom չ
3 C   D/G 62028 Praepitcha Witwarakul ѹѹ
4 C   D/G 61069 Thanchanok Chaturachaipinyo Belle
Time Hole/Grp Ord. Rnk Div Clss MNum ROUND 1       HOLE 16 Nickname
12:00 16 / 1 1 P   E/G 60134 Boonya-orn Yingyongnarongkul
2 C   E/G 61168 Suchanan Boonrojsaree CJ
12:08 16 / 2 1 C   E/B 61190 Thananrat Rattanasirivilai ô
2 C   E/B 62004 Phunyapat Atiarnon ͻ
3 C   E/B 62032 Kiticha Silarom Boon
Time Hole/Grp Ord. Rnk Div Clss MNum ROUND 1       HOLE 18 Nickname
12:00 18 / 1 1 P   E/B 60150 Pana Farnworth JJ
2 C   E/B 62008 Siraphop Techawutiwat Ҭͧ
3 C   E/B 62007 Grittigorn Wongtanawat
International Sports Federation (ISF)
557/67 Soi Happyland Trading Center 1, Klongchan, Bangkapi, Bangkok 10240
Mobile : 061 878 6565     065 293 2914     Email : isfgolf@gmail.com